Diretorias Anteriores

Período:1984-1985
Presidente: Jules G. Slama
Vice-Presidente: Samir N.Y. Gerges
1ºSecretário: Schaia Akkerman
2ºSecretário: João G. A. Báring
1ºTesoureiro: Conrado S. De Marco
2ºTesoureiro: Walter E. Hoffmann
Conselho:
Alberto Vieira de Azevedo
Carlos M. Grandi
Fernando H. Aidar
José Fernando Cremonesi
Lauro Xavier Nepomuceno
Leonídio F. Ribeiro
Miguel Fernandes Gonzalez
Moysés Zindeluk
Silvério L. Fusco
Telmo Kotlhar.

Período: 1986-1987
Presidente: João G. A. Báring
Vice-Presidente: Roberto Starck Nogueira da Silva
1ºSecretário: Moysés Zindeluk
2ºSecretário: Luíza de Arruda Nepomuceno
1ºTesoureiro: Conrado Silva de Marco
2ºTesoureiro: Ulf Hermann Mondl
Conselho:
Abel Santos Vargas
Antônio Aléssio Filho
Arthur Ripper Neto
Fernando Henrique Aidar
Igor Sresnewsky
Roberto Aizik Tenenbaum
Samir N.Y. Gerges
Schaia Akkerman
Silvério Luiz Fusco
Walter Érico Hoffmann

Período: 1988-1989
Presidente: Samir N.Y. Gerges
Vice-Presidente: Renan Roberto Brazzalle
1ºSecretário: Moysés Zindeluk
2ºSecretário: Elvira Barros Viveiros
1ºTesoureiro:Ulf Hermann Mondl
2ºTesoureiro: Conrado Silva de Marco
Conselho:
Antônio Aléssio Filho
Fernando Henrique Aidar
João G. A. Báring
Igor Sresnewsky
Léo Quanji Nishikawa
Roberto Stark Nogueira da Silva
Roberto Thompson Motta
Samir N.Y. Gerges
Schaia Akkermann
Walter Érico Hoffmann.

Período: 1990-1991
Presidente: Mário Cardoso Pimentel
Vice-Presidente: Eduardo Giampaoli
1ºSecretário: Roberto Aisik Tenembaum
2ºSecretário: Elizabeth Rosito da Costa Marques
1ºTesoureiro: Honório Cavicchioli Lucatto
2ºTesoureiro: Elvira Barros Viveiros
Conselho:
Antônio Aléssio Filho
João G. A. Báring
Jules Ghislain Slama
Léo Quanji Nishikawa
Moysés Zindeluk
Roberto Stark Nogueira da Silva
Roberto Thompson Motta
Samir N.Y. Gerges
Sylvio R. Bistafa
Ulf Hermann Mondl.

Período: 1992-1993
Presidente: Mário Cardoso Pimentel
Vice-Presidente: Eduardo Giampaoli
1ºSecretário: Roberto Aisik Tenembaum
2ºSecretário: Elizabeth Rosito da Costa Marques
1ºTesoureiro: Benedito de Oliveira
2ºTesoureiro: Elvira Barros Viveiros
Conselho:
Honório Cavicchioli Lucatto
Jules Ghislain Slama
Moysés Zindeluk
Samir N.Y. Gerges
Sylvio R. Bistafa
Ulf Hermann Mondl
Manoel Marteleto
Carlos Moacir Grandi
Paulo Dias de Campos

Período:1994-1995
Presidente: Samir N.Y. Gerges
Vice-Presidente: Elvira Barros Viveiros
1ºSecretário: Sylvio R. Bistafa
2ºSecretário: Silvânia Gonçalves
1ºTesoureiro: Ulf H. Mondl
2ºTesoureiro: Jorge C. Pinto
Conselho:
Honório Cavicchioli Lucatto
Manoel Marteleto
Carlos Moacir Grandi
Paulo Dias de Campos
Roberto M. Heidrich
Stelamaris Rola
Thelma R. S. Costa
Fernando H. Aidar
Ana Cláudia Fiorini
Luciano N. Marcolino

Período:1996-1997
Presidente: Samir N.Y. Gerges
Vice-Presidente: Mauricy C. R. de Souza
1ºSecretário: Sylvio R. Bistafa
2ºSecretário: Victor M. Valadares
1ºTesoureiro: Ulf H. Mondl
2ºTesoureiro: Rodrigo R. Kniest
Conselho:
Stelamaris Rolla
Carlos Moacir Grandi
Fernando Henrique Aidar
Honório Cavicchioli Lucatto
Antonio Eduardo Husadel
Ivan Bressane Nielsen
Roberto M. heidrich
Thelma R.S. Costa
Ana Cláudia Fiorini
Luciano N. Marcolino

Período: 1998-1999
Presidente: Sylvio R. Bistafa
Vice-Presidente: Mauricy C. R. de Souza
1ºSecretário: Patrícia G. de Lima
2ºSecretário: Victor M. Valadares
1ºTesoureiro: Ulf H. Mondl
2ºTesoureiro: Rodrigo R. Kniest
Conselho:
Edison Claro de moraes
Hugues Serres
Luvercy Jorge de Azevedo Filho
Maria L. Belderrain
Ricardo E. Musafir
Samir N.Y. Gerges
Stelamaris Rolla Bertolli

Período: 2000-2001
Presidente: Samir N.Y. Gerges
Vice-Presidente: José Augusto de Azevedo
1ºSecretário: Carlos M. Grandi
2ºSecretário: Newton S. Soeiro
1ºTesoureiro: Ulf H. Mondl
2ºTesoureiro: Alice Helena Botteon Rodrigues
Conselho:
Fernando H. Aidar
Marco Vecci
Mario Pimentel
Mauricy C. R. de Souza
Moyses Zindeluk
Hugues Serres
Maria L. Belderrain
Ricardo E. Musafir
Samir N.Y. Gerges
Stelamaris Rolla Bertolli

Período: 2002-2005
Presidente: Samir N.Y. Gerges
Vice-Presidente: José Augusto de Azevedo
1ºSecretário: Carlos M. Grandi
2ºSecretário: Newton S. Soeiro
1ºTesoureiro: Ulf H. Mondl
2ºTesoureiro: Alice Helena Botteon Rodrigues
Conselho:
Fernando H. Aida
Marco Vecci
Mario Pimentel
Mauricy C. R. de Souza
Moyses Zindeluk
Emmanuel B. Garakir
Marcos Fernando Piai
Ricardo E. Musafir
Honório Cavicchioli Lucatto
Samuel C. Penha Valle

Período: 2006-2009
Presidente: Marco Antonio Nabuco de Araujo
Vice-Presidente: Ana Claudia Fiorini
1ºSecretário: Gilberto Fuchs de Jesus
2ºSecretário: Lilian Seligman Graciolli
1ºTesoureiro: Roberto Jordan
2ºTesoureiro: Erasmo Felipe Vergara Miranda
Conselho:
Davi Akkerman
Elvira Viveiros
Fernando Castro Pinto
Marco Vecci
Mauricy C.R. de Souza
Moyses Zindeluk
Samir Gerges

Período 2010 – 2012

Dinara Xavier da Paixão – Presidente
Arcanjo Lenzi – Vice-Presidente
Roberto Jordan – Primeiro Tesoureiro
Edison C. Moraes – Segundo Tesoureiro
Gilberto Fuchs de Jesus – Primeiro Secretario
Krisdany Vinícius Cavalcante – Segundo secretário

Conselho:
Stelamaris Bertoli Rolla, UNICAMP
Ana Claudia Fiorini, PUC-SP
Marco Antônio Nabuco de Araújo, INMETRO
Davi Akkerman, Harmonia Acústica Ltda
Débora Barreto, Audium – Áudio e Acústica
Maria Luiza Balderrain, CLB Engenharia
Samir Gerges, UFSC
João Gualberto Baring, USP
Stephan Paul, UFSM
Roberto Tenenbaum, IPRJ

Período 2012 – 2014
Dinara Xavier da Paixão – Presidente
Newton Sure Soeiro – Vice-Presidente
Roberto Jordan – Primeiro Tesoureiro
Daniel Fernando Bondarenco Zajarkiewicch – Segundo Tesoureiro
Gilberto Fuchs de Jesus – Primeiro Secretario
Krisdany Vinícius Cavalcante – Segundo secretário

Conselho Deliberativo
Stelamaris Rolla Bertoli
Ricardo E. Musafir
Elcione Maria Lobato de Moraes
Aloísio Leoni Schmid
Débora Barretto
Léa Cristina Lucas de Souza
Gustavo da Silva Vieira de Melo
Julio A. Cordioli
Ranny L. X. Nascimento Michalski
Sérgio Luiz Garavelli

Conselho Fiscal Biênio 2013-2014
Marcio Henrique de Avelar Gomes
Elias Bitencourt Teodoro
Maria Lucia G. da Rosa Oiticica

 

Período 2015 – 2016
Newton Sure Soeiro  – Presidente
Débora Mirando Baretto  – Vice-Presidente
Júlio Apolinário Cordioli  – Primeiro Tesoureiro
Maria Lygia Alves de Niemeyer  – Segundo Tesoureiro
Stelamaris Rolla Bertoli  – Primeiro Secretario
Daniel Fernando Bondarenco Zajarkiewicch  – Segundo secretário

Conselho Deliberativo Quadriênio 2015-2018

Ranny L. X. Nascimento Michalski
Gustavo da Silva Vieira de Melo
Dinara Xavier da Paixão
Léa Cristina Lucas de Souza
Fabiana Curado Coelho

Conselho Fiscal Biênio 2015-2016

Marcio Henrique de Avelar Gomes
Maria Luiza Belderrain
Aline Lisot

Conselho Deliberativo 2013-2016

Aloísio Leoni Schmid
Débora Mirando Barreto
Elcione M. Lobato de Moraes
Ricardo E. Musafir
Stelamaris Rolla Bertoli

Conselho Deliberativo 2015-2018

Dinara Xavier da Paixão
Fabiana Curado Coelho
Gustavo da Silva Vieira de Melo
Léa Cristina Lucas de Souza
Ranny L. X. Nascimento Michalski

Suplentes
Antonio Carlos Lobo Soares
David Akkerman
Rafael Antônio Comparsi Laranja